2015 BRC SCHEDULE

A DIVISIONB DIVISIONMASTERS
FRIDAY JULY 24TH
FIELD #1FIELD #2FIELD #3FIELD #4
6:30pmCOLUMBIA PINKFOG OLD DOGSBALL HAWGS
VS VS VS VS 
GREENSBOROPROSPECTORSMAD WEASELSRALEIGH 
7:30pmNATIVES ASHEVILLEEAST COBBMEEP 
VS VS VS VS 
TRIAD BLACKHAWKSAUGUSTAINGLORIOUS LAXERSATL THRASHERS
8:30pm6M LACROSSESMASHED BROS  CHARLESTON
VS VS NO GAMEVS 
ESKIMO BROSPRESTIGED  GREENVILLE
SATURDAY JULY 25TH
FIELD #1FIELD #2FIELD #3FIELD #4
9amBIG FELLASFOG MAD WEASELSOLD DOGS
VS VS VS VS 
COLUMBIA PINKBALL HAWGSPROSPECTORSRALEIGH 
10amAUGUSTAASHEVILLEGREENVILLECHARLESTON
VS VS VS VS 
NATIVES TRIAD INGLORIOUS LAXERSEAST COBB
11amBIG FELLASFOG BALL HAWGSPROSPECTORS
VS VS VS VS 
GREENSBOROOLD DOGSMAD WEASELSRALEIGH 
12pmCINN CITYPRESTIGEDED'S TAVERNAUGUSTA
VS VS VS VS 
SMASHED BROSOTS DIRTY PICKLESTRIAD 
1pmIRON CITYASHEVILLEATL THRASHERSSEED #1 
VS VS VS VS  
MEEP NATIVES MUSIC CITYSEED #2 
2pmDIRTY PICKLESCHARLESTONGREENVILLESAVANNAH
VS VS VS VS 
DOGWOODSINGLORIOUS LAXERSEAST COBBESKIMO BROS
3pm6M LACROSSEOTS MEEP SEED #3 
VS VS VS VS 
IRON CITYED'S TAVERNMUSIC CITYBRC ALLSTARS
4pm6M LACROSSECINN CITYED'S TAVERNDIRTY PICKLES
VS VS VS VS 
ATL THRASHERSMUSIC CITYDOGWOODSSAVANNAH
5pmOTS CINN CITYESKIMO BROSDOGWOODS
VS VS VS VS 
SMASHED BROSPRESTIGEDIRON CITYSAVANNAH
SUNDAY JULY 26TH
FIELD #1FIELD #2FIELD #3FIELD #4
9amMasters  Masters B Division B Division 
ConsolationConsolationConsolation Consolation 
Game Game Game Game 
10amA DivisionMASTERSA DivisionA Division
ConsolationDIVISIONConsolationConsolation
Game CHAMPIONSHIPGame Game 
         
11amSeed #1 Seed #2 Seed #1 Seed #2 
vs vs vs vs 
Seed #8 Seed #7 Seed #8 Seed #7 
         
12pmSeed #3 Seed #4 Seed #3 Seed #4 
vs vs vs vs 
Seed #6 Seed #5 Seed #6 Seed #5 
         
1pmWinner of #1 vs #8Winner of #2 vs #7Winner of #1 vs #8Winner of #2 vs #7
vs vs vs vs 
Winner of #3 vs #6Winner of #4 vs #5Winner of #3 vs #6Winner of #4 vs #5
         
2pmMC900432616.PNG
 
 "A" DIVISION"B" DIVISION MC900432616.PNG
 
 
  CHAMPIONSHIPCHAMPIONSHIP  
        
Comments